Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Open Houses
    4. Resources
      1. The Buyer's Experience
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Our Marketing Strategy
    2. Get Your Home's Value
    3. Sell Your Home
  • About
    1. Who We Are
    2. Client Testimonials
    3. Past Transactions
  • Blog
  • Connect
  • 530-721-2552
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

163 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2721 Blitzen Road, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $670,000 $690,000 2.9%

    2721 Blitzen Road, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1315 Acoma Court, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $760,000 $770,000 1.3%

    1315 Acoma Court, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 753 Taylor Way, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $410,000 $498,500 17.8%

    753 Taylor Way, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 357 Ala Wai Boulevard #205, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $675,000 $685,000 1.5%

    357 Ala Wai Boulevard #205, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 819 S Shore Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $735,000 $748,000 1.7%

    819 S Shore Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Chase International - South Lake Tahoe

  • 1262 Pine Valley Road, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $720,000 $745,000 3.4%

    1262 Pine Valley Road, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Chase International - South Lake Tahoe

  • 2618 Knox Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $555,000 $535,000 3.7%

    2618 Knox Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1842 Grizzly Mountain Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    2 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $735,000 $749,000 1.9%

    1842 Grizzly Mountain Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 3471 Champlain Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $870,000 $899,000 3.2%

    3471 Champlain Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Chase International - South Lake Tahoe

  • 1234 Jobs Peak Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $650,000 $649,000 0.2%

    1234 Jobs Peak Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1897 Koyukon Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $965,000 $985,000 2.0%

    1897 Koyukon Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Chase International - South Lake Tahoe

  • 663 Gardner Street, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    4 Beds3 Baths2,414 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $1,375,000 $1,400,000 1.8%

    663 Gardner Street, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International Realty

  • 768 Tata Lane, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $435,000 $430,000 1.2%

    768 Tata Lane, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1615 Tionontati Street, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    4 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $615,000 $634,889 3.1%

    1615 Tionontati Street, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Compass

  • 2285 Eloise Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    4 Beds3 Baths2,378 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $894,000 $899,000 0.6%

    2285 Eloise Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1151 Kulow Street, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $599,000 $599,000

    1151 Kulow Street, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 21 Emerald Bay Road, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $789,000 $798,000 1.1%

    21 Emerald Bay Road, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 3562 Bode Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $635,000 $675,000 5.9%

    3562 Bode Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by eXp Realty of California

  • 1584 Plateau Circle, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $905,000 $915,000 1.1%

    1584 Plateau Circle, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 489 Tahoe Keys Boulevard #44, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $710,000 $742,000 4.3%

    489 Tahoe Keys Boulevard #44, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Chase International - South Lake Tahoe

  • 2680 Osborne Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    2 Beds1 Bath1,054 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $522,000 $532,000 1.9%

    2680 Osborne Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1332 Meadow Crest Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $586,000 $593,000 1.2%

    1332 Meadow Crest Drive, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1197 Sonora Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    4 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $420,000 $439,000 4.3%

    1197 Sonora Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Select - LTB

  • 2617 Elwood Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $593,000 $585,000 1.4%

    2617 Elwood Avenue, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150

    Listed by Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7
default
Real Broker, LLC
Nanda & Jimmy Dozier | License ID: 01879975
Diego, CA, United States

+1(530) 721-2552

nanda@tahoelifestylegroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker, LLC
Nanda & Jimmy Dozier | License ID: 01879975
Diego, CA, United States

+1(530) 721-2552

nanda@tahoelifestylegroup.com

Get My App